Difference between revisions of "Lower Delkfutts Tower Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Seed Fragment||34 | |Seed Fragment||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door||6 7 10 16 | + | |Cermet Door||6 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cermet Door||20 | |Cermet Door||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door||25 | + | |Cermet Door||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door|| | + | |Cermet Door||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door|| | + | |Cermet Door||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door||13 2 | + | |Cermet Door||11 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aldo||15 | |Aldo||15 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 38: | ||
|Ramblix||21 | |Ramblix||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DIRECTOR||23 | + | |DIRECTOR||23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |DIRECTOR||26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yve'noile||23 25 | + | |DIRECTOR||25 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Esha'ntarl||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Esha'ntarl||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yve'noile||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yve'noile||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chandraj||26 | |Chandraj||26 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 56: | ||
|???||65534 | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tenzen||24 | + | |Tenzen||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tenzen||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Nag'molada||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Nag'molada||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Selh'teus||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Selh'teus||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||28 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Luto Mewrilah||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Luto Mewrilah||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Luto Mewrilah||29 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Luto Mewrilah||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||28 | |???||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||27 29 | + | |???||30 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Domimi||30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Domimi||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miledo-Shiraddo||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miledo-Shiraddo||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miledo-Shiraddo||29 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miledo-Shiraddo||30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:38, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Seed Fragment | 34 |
| Cermet Door | 6 |
| Cermet Door | 7 |
| Cermet Door | 10 |
| Cermet Door | 16 |
| Cermet Door | 20 |
| Cermet Door | 25 |
| Cermet Door | 24 |
| Cermet Door | 0 |
| Cermet Door | 11 |
| Cermet Door | 1 |
| Cermet Door | 12 |
| Cermet Door | 13 |
| Cermet Door | 2 |
| Aldo | 15 |
| Lion | 15 |
| Zeid | 15 |
| Ramblix | 21 |
| DIRECTOR | 23 |
| DIRECTOR | 26 |
| DIRECTOR | 25 |
| Esha'ntarl | 23 |
| Esha'ntarl | 25 |
| Yve'noile | 23 |
| Yve'noile | 25 |
| Chandraj | 26 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Tenzen | 24 |
| Tenzen | 25 |
| Nag'molada | 24 |
| Nag'molada | 25 |
| Selh'teus | 24 |
| Selh'teus | 25 |
| ??? | 27 |
| ??? | 28 |
| ??? | 31 |
| Luto Mewrilah | 27 |
| Luto Mewrilah | 28 |
| Luto Mewrilah | 29 |
| Luto Mewrilah | 30 |
| ??? | 28 |
| ??? | 30 |
| Domimi | 30 |
| Domimi | 28 |
| Miledo-Shiraddo | 27 |
| Miledo-Shiraddo | 28 |
| Miledo-Shiraddo | 29 |
| Miledo-Shiraddo | 30 |
| ??? | 28 |
| ??? | 27 |
| ??? | 29 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 40 |
| Grounds Tome | 41 |
| Grounds Tome | 42 |