Difference between revisions of "Mamool Ja Training Grounds Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Qiqirn Spy||131 | |Qiqirn Spy||131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Qiqirn Spy||132 133 | + | |Qiqirn Spy||132 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qiqirn Spy||133 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rune of Release||100 | |Rune of Release||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Quhaaja||105 106 | + | |Quhaaja||105 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Quhaaja||106 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zahakahm||134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zahakahm|| | + | |Zahakahm||135 |
|- | |- | ||
|Garjham||136 | |Garjham||136 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:42, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Qiqirn Spy | 107 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 108 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 109 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 110 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 111 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 112 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 113 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 114 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 115 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 116 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 117 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 118 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 119 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 120 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 121 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 122 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 123 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 124 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 125 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 126 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 127 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 128 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 129 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 130 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 131 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 132 |
| Qiqirn Spy | 133 |
| Rune of Release | 100 |
| Quhaaja | 105 |
| Quhaaja | 106 |
| Zahakahm | 134 |
| Zahakahm | 135 |
| Garjham | 136 |