Difference between revisions of "Maze of Shakhrami Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Strange Apparatus||53 | + | |Strange Apparatus||53 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Strange Apparatus||55 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Strange Apparatus||54 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |DIRECTOR||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Chest||50 51 | + | |DIRECTOR||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chest||46 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chest||47 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chest||48 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chest||49 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chest||50 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chest||51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rockwell||52 | |Rockwell||52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iron Door||41 42 | + | |Iron Door||41 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Door||42 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ahko Mhalijikhari||61 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ahko Mhalijikhari||62 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ahko Mhalijikhari||63 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ahko Mhalijikhari||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ahko Mhalijikhari|| | + | |Ahko Mhalijikhari||65 |
|- | |- | ||
|Imutira||66 | |Imutira||66 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:28, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Strange Apparatus | 53 |
| Strange Apparatus | 55 |
| Strange Apparatus | 54 |
| DIRECTOR | 2 |
| DIRECTOR | 1 |
| Chest | 46 |
| Chest | 47 |
| Chest | 48 |
| Chest | 49 |
| Chest | 50 |
| Chest | 51 |
| Rockwell | 52 |
| Iron Door | 41 |
| Iron Door | 42 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 61 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 62 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 63 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 64 |
| Ahko Mhalijikhari | 65 |
| Imutira | 66 |
| Yazquhl | 66 |
| Gowam | 66 |
| Excavation Point | 60 |
| Ramblix | 67 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 100 |
| Grounds Tome | 101 |
| Grounds Tome | 102 |
| Grounds Tome | 103 |