Difference between revisions of "Meriphataud Mountains Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Stone Monument||900 | |Stone Monument||900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||56 33 | + | |???||56 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rahal||33 | |Rahal||33 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|Yachemidot||33 | |Yachemidot||33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Herald||37 42 | + | |Herald||37 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Herald||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marshal||41 | |Marshal||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Muzeze||44 | + | |Muzeze||44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Muzeze||45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chegourt, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Donmo-Boronmo, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Chegourt, R.K.||32753 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Akane, I.M.||32761 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Akane, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Donmo-Boronmo, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Donmo-Boronmo, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Buliame, R.K.||32762 | |Buliame, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 44: | ||
|Daruru, W.W.||32758 | |Daruru, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mushosho||32756 32689 | + | |Mushosho||32756 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mushosho||32689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EFFECTER||31 | |EFFECTER||31 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 64: | ||
|Field Manual||48 | |Field Manual||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||906 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||907 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||908 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:42, 18 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Stone Monument | 900 |
| ??? | 56 |
| ??? | 33 |
| Rahal | 33 |
| Cyranuce | 33 |
| Yachemidot | 33 |
| Herald | 37 |
| Herald | 42 |
| Marshal | 41 |
| Muzeze | 44 |
| Muzeze | 45 |
| Chegourt, R.K. | 32763 |
| Chegourt, R.K. | 32753 |
| Akane, I.M. | 32761 |
| Akane, I.M. | 32754 |
| Donmo-Boronmo, W.W. | 32759 |
| Donmo-Boronmo, W.W. | 32755 |
| Buliame, R.K. | 32762 |
| Three Steps, I.M. | 32760 |
| Daruru, W.W. | 32758 |
| Mushosho | 32756 |
| Mushosho | 32689 |
| EFFECTER | 31 |
| Carbuncle | 31 |
| Talking Doll | 34 |
| Ramblix | 35 |
| Cavernous Maw | 905 |
| Field Manual | 46 |
| Field Manual | 47 |
| Field Manual | 48 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Moogle | 906 |
| Moogle | 907 |
| Moogle | 908 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |