Difference between revisions of "Monastic Cavern Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Magicite||0 | + | |Magicite||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Lion||0 1 | + | |Magicite||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lion||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Altar||3 | |Altar||3 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|Ramblix||4 | |Ramblix||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Loo Kohor||5 6 10 | + | |Loo Kohor||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Loo Kohor||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Loo Kohor||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish Overlord||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Orcish Overlord||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Overlord Bakgodek||8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Overlord Bakgodek|| | + | |Overlord Bakgodek||9 |
|- | |- | ||
|Ironhand Gadzradd||9 | |Ironhand Gadzradd||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:38, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Magicite | 0 |
| Magicite | 1 |
| Lion | 0 |
| Lion | 1 |
| Altar | 3 |
| Francmage | 0 |
| Destin | 0 |
| Periduque | 0 |
| Muchavatte | 0 |
| Ulrich | 0 |
| Francmage | 0 |
| Iru-Kuiru | 0 |
| Rabntah | 0 |
| Ulrich | 0 |
| Francmage | 0 |
| Courisaille | 0 |
| Ramblix | 4 |
| Loo Kohor | 5 |
| Loo Kohor | 6 |
| Loo Kohor | 10 |
| ??? | 7 |
| ??? | 8 |
| Orcish Overlord | 7 |
| Orcish Overlord | 8 |
| Overlord Bakgodek | 8 |
| Overlord Bakgodek | 9 |
| Ironhand Gadzradd | 9 |