Difference between revisions of "Pashhow Marshlands Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Treasure Coffer||2000 | |Treasure Coffer||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Naji||10 11 | + | |Naji||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Naji||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ayame||11 | |Ayame||11 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|Hani||11 | |Hani||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dalzakk||10 11 | + | |Dalzakk||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Dalzakk||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone Monument||900 | |Stone Monument||900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Herald||18 25 | + | |Herald||18 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Herald||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marshal||24 | |Marshal||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Meh Nbolo||27 | + | |Meh Nbolo||27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Meh Nbolo||38 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mesachedeau, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mokto-Lankto, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Mesachedeau, R.K.||32753 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Souun, I.M.||32761 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Souun, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mokto-Lankto, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mokto-Lankto, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ioupie, R.K.||32762 | |Ioupie, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 46: | ||
|Shikoko, W.W.||32758 | |Shikoko, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Tahmasp||32756 32689 | + | |Tahmasp||32756 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tahmasp||32689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||12 | |???||12 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 60: | ||
|Ramblix||16 | |Ramblix||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Outpost Gate||21 | + | |Outpost Gate||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ulzana||21 22 | + | |Outpost Gate||22 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulzana||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulzana||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cavernous Maw||905 | |Cavernous Maw||905 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 74: | ||
|Field Manual||29 | |Field Manual||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||906 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||907 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||908 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:39, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Naji | 10 |
| Naji | 11 |
| Ayame | 11 |
| Hani | 11 |
| Dalzakk | 10 |
| Dalzakk | 11 |
| Stone Monument | 900 |
| Herald | 18 |
| Herald | 25 |
| Marshal | 24 |
| Meh Nbolo | 27 |
| Meh Nbolo | 38 |
| Mesachedeau, R.K. | 32763 |
| Mesachedeau, R.K. | 32753 |
| Souun, I.M. | 32761 |
| Souun, I.M. | 32754 |
| Mokto-Lankto, W.W. | 32759 |
| Mokto-Lankto, W.W. | 32755 |
| Ioupie, R.K. | 32762 |
| Sharp Tooth, I.M. | 32760 |
| Shikoko, W.W. | 32758 |
| Tahmasp | 32756 |
| Tahmasp | 32689 |
| ??? | 12 |
| EFFECTER | 13 |
| Carbuncle | 13 |
| Talking Doll | 15 |
| Ramblix | 16 |
| Outpost Gate | 21 |
| Outpost Gate | 22 |
| Ulzana | 21 |
| Ulzana | 22 |
| Cavernous Maw | 905 |
| Field Manual | 28 |
| Field Manual | 29 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Moogle | 906 |
| Moogle | 907 |
| Moogle | 908 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |