Difference between revisions of "Phomiuna Aqueducts Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Wooden Ladder||27 | |Wooden Ladder||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wooden Ladder||28 35 | + | |Wooden Ladder||28 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wooden Ladder||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wooden Ladder||29 | |Wooden Ladder||29 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|???||57 | |???||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nag'molada||36 35 | + | |Nag'molada||36 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BOX||36 | |BOX||36 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 58: | ||
|Shikaree X||37 | |Shikaree X||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||36 35 37 | + | |???||36 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||35 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||3 | |Ramblix||3 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:34, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 50 |
| ??? | 51 |
| ??? | 52 |
| ??? | 53 |
| Ornate Gate | 36 |
| ??? | 54 |
| ??? | 37 |
| Ornate Gate | 37 |
| Door_0rl | 37 |
| ??? | 55 |
| Wooden Ladder | 21 |
| Wooden Ladder | 22 |
| Wooden Ladder | 23 |
| Wooden Ladder | 24 |
| Wooden Ladder | 25 |
| Wooden Ladder | 26 |
| Wooden Ladder | 27 |
| Wooden Ladder | 28 |
| Wooden Ladder | 35 |
| Wooden Ladder | 29 |
| Wooden Ladder | 30 |
| Wooden Ladder | 31 |
| ??? | 56 |
| ??? | 57 |
| Nag'molada | 36 |
| Nag'molada | 35 |
| BOX | 36 |
| Shikaree X | 37 |
| ??? | 36 |
| ??? | 35 |
| ??? | 37 |
| Ramblix | 3 |
| Fardimant | 38 |
| Enaremand | 38 |