Difference between revisions of "Quicksand Caves Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zeid||10 11 | + | |Zeid||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zeid||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||11 | |???||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||12 13 | + | |???||12 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||14 | |Ramblix||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Goblin Geologist||100 102 | + | |Goblin Geologist||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Goblin Geologist||102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||101 | |???||101 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:36, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Zeid | 10 |
| Zeid | 11 |
| ??? | 11 |
| ??? | 12 |
| ??? | 13 |
| Ramblix | 14 |
| Goblin Geologist | 100 |
| Goblin Geologist | 102 |
| ??? | 101 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 15 |
| Grounds Tome | 16 |
| Grounds Tome | 17 |
| Grounds Tome | 18 |
| Grounds Tome | 19 |
| Grounds Tome | 20 |