Difference between revisions of "Qulun Dome Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Shadow of Darkness||0 | |Shadow of Darkness||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Door||50 | + | |Door||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Door||51 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Raptorlegs Gedwad||60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Za'Dha Adamantking||63 64 | + | |Raptorlegs Gedwad||61 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raptorlegs Gedwad||65 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diamond Quadav||62 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diamond Quadav||63 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Za'Dha Adamantking||63 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Za'Dha Adamantking||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Da'Vhu Deadeye||64 | |Da'Vhu Deadeye||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||62 63 | + | |???||62 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||66 | |Ramblix||66 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:39, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Magicite | 0 |
| Raogrimm | 0 |
| Cornelia | 0 |
| Ulrich | 0 |
| Quadav | 0 |
| Quadav | 0 |
| Raogrimm | 0 |
| Babenn | 0 |
| Omran | 0 |
| Blamor | 0 |
| Lion | 0 |
| Shadow of Darkness | 0 |
| Door | 50 |
| Door | 51 |
| Raptorlegs Gedwad | 60 |
| Raptorlegs Gedwad | 61 |
| Raptorlegs Gedwad | 65 |
| Diamond Quadav | 62 |
| Diamond Quadav | 63 |
| Za'Dha Adamantking | 63 |
| Za'Dha Adamantking | 64 |
| Da'Vhu Deadeye | 64 |
| ??? | 62 |
| ??? | 63 |
| Ramblix | 66 |
| Luto Mewrilah | 67 |