Difference between revisions of "Yughott Grotto Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Mining Point||100 | |Mining Point||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |Excenmille||1 | |
|- | |- | ||
|Excenmille||2 | |Excenmille||2 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Excenmille||2 | |Excenmille||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maxcimille||1 | + | |Excenmille||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Maxcimille||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maxcimille||2 | |Maxcimille||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Maxcimille||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rahal||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rahal||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zogbog||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Zogbog||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rivetpounder Mekglok||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rivetpounder Mekglok||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |kyo||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kyo||2 | |kyo||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bostillette||1 2 | + | |kyo||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bostillette||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bostillette||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bostillette||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bostillette||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lharant||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lharant||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |isi1||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |isi1||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |isi2||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi2||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi3||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi3||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi4||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi4||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi5||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi5||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |isi6||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |isi6|| | + | |isi6||2 |
|- | |- | ||
|Scrape Mark||103 | |Scrape Mark||103 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:17, 19 June 2013
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Mining Point | 100 |
| Excenmille | 1 |
| Excenmille | 2 |
| Excenmille | 2 |
| Excenmille | 2 |
| Maxcimille | 1 |
| Maxcimille | 2 |
| Maxcimille | 2 |
| Rahal | 1 |
| Rahal | 2 |
| Zogbog | 1 |
| Zogbog | 2 |
| Rivetpounder Mekglok | 1 |
| Rivetpounder Mekglok | 2 |
| kyo | 1 |
| kyo | 2 |
| kyo | 2 |
| Bostillette | 1 |
| Bostillette | 2 |
| ??? | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |
| Bostillette | 1 |
| Bostillette | 2 |
| Lharant | 1 |
| Lharant | 2 |
| isi1 | 1 |
| isi1 | 2 |
| isi2 | 1 |
| isi2 | 2 |
| isi3 | 1 |
| isi3 | 2 |
| isi4 | 1 |
| isi4 | 2 |
| isi5 | 1 |
| isi5 | 2 |
| isi6 | 1 |
| isi6 | 2 |
| Scrape Mark | 103 |
| Ramblix | 0 |