Difference between revisions of "Yuhtunga Jungle Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Treasure Coffer||2000 | |Treasure Coffer||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Firebloom Tree Root||13 | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Firebloom Tree Root|| | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Firebloom Tree Root|| | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Firebloom Tree Root|| | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Firebloom Tree Root||20 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Blue Rafflesia||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Blue Rafflesia||24 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Blue Rafflesia||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Blue Rafflesia||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Blue Rafflesia||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Blue Rafflesia||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||28 | |???||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ildy-Goldy||28 29 | + | |???||29 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ildy-Goldy||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ildy-Goldy||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||28 | |1||28 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 58: | ||
|Talking Doll||27 | |Talking Doll||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Zorchorevi, R.K.||32763 | + | |Zorchorevi, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Zorchorevi, R.K.||32753 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Uphra-Kophra, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Mahol, I.M.||32761 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mahol, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uphra-Kophra, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Uphra-Kophra, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mupia, R.K.||32762 | |Mupia, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 76: | ||
|Richacha, W.W.||32758 | |Richacha, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Robino-Mobino||32756 | + | |Robino-Mobino||32756 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Headstone||200 201 202 | + | |Robino-Mobino||32689 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||200 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||201 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Headstone||202 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OpoopoA||202 | |OpoopoA||202 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 96: | ||
|Harvesting Point||206 | |Harvesting Point||206 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Peddlestox||65534 | + | |Peddlestox||65534 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Casket||105 106 107 108 | + | |Peddlestox||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||101 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||102 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||103 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||104 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||106 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||207 | |Ramblix||207 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 128: | ||
|Field Manual||64 | |Field Manual||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:48, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 13 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 17 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 14 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 18 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 15 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 19 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 16 |
| Firebloom Tree Root | 20 |
| Blue Rafflesia | 21 |
| Blue Rafflesia | 24 |
| Blue Rafflesia | 22 |
| Blue Rafflesia | 25 |
| Blue Rafflesia | 23 |
| Blue Rafflesia | 26 |
| ??? | 28 |
| ??? | 29 |
| ??? | 28 |
| Ildy-Goldy | 28 |
| Ildy-Goldy | 29 |
| 1 | 28 |
| 2 | 28 |
| 3 | 28 |
| 4 | 28 |
| 5 | 28 |
| EFFECTER | 11 |
| Carbuncle | 11 |
| Talking Doll | 27 |
| Zorchorevi, R.K. | 32763 |
| Zorchorevi, R.K. | 32753 |
| Mahol, I.M. | 32761 |
| Mahol, I.M. | 32754 |
| Uphra-Kophra, W.W. | 32759 |
| Uphra-Kophra, W.W. | 32755 |
| Mupia, R.K. | 32762 |
| Bammiro, I.M. | 32760 |
| Richacha, W.W. | 32758 |
| Robino-Mobino | 32756 |
| Robino-Mobino | 32689 |
| Cermet Headstone | 200 |
| Cermet Headstone | 201 |
| Cermet Headstone | 202 |
| OpoopoA | 202 |
| OpoopoB | 202 |
| OpoopoC | 202 |
| Logging Point | 205 |
| Harvesting Point | 206 |
| Peddlestox | 65534 |
| Peddlestox | 100 |
| Peddlestox | 101 |
| Peddlestox | 102 |
| Peddlestox | 103 |
| Peddlestox | 104 |
| Casket | 105 |
| Casket | 106 |
| Casket | 107 |
| Casket | 108 |
| Ramblix | 207 |
| Marilleune | 208 |
| Field Manual | 61 |
| Field Manual | 62 |
| Field Manual | 63 |
| Field Manual | 64 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |