Difference between revisions of "Bastok Markets Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|Moogle||30019 | |Moogle||30019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle||30020 | + | |Moogle (Dream Stockings)||30020 |
|- | |- | ||
|Moogle||30021 | |Moogle||30021 | ||
| Line 1,000: | Line 1,000: | ||
|Moogle||32740 | |Moogle||32740 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle||467 | + | |Moogle (Easter event)||467 |
|- | |- | ||
|Moogle||501 | |Moogle||501 | ||
| Line 1,068: | Line 1,068: | ||
|Moogle||32694 | |Moogle||32694 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle||4700 | + | |Moogle (starlight celebration||4700 |
|- | |- | ||
|Moogle||4703 | |Moogle||4703 | ||
| Line 1,083: | Line 1,083: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Event_IDs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:23, 23 October 2017
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Horatius | 100 |
| Horatius | 101 |
| Horatius | 110 |
| Horatius | 428 |
| Samia | 111 |
| Samia | 489 |
| Malene | 330 |
| Malene | 102 |
| Malene | 104 |
| Malene | 112 |
| Gwill | 103 |
| Gwill | 7 |
| Gwill | 113 |
| Gwill | 242 |
| Gwill | 243 |
| Gwill | 1008 |
| Gwill | 1009 |
| Arawn | 0 |
| Arawn | 7 |
| Arawn | 114 |
| Arawn | 225 |
| Arawn | 226 |
| Arawn | 429 |
| Emrys | 0 |
| Emrys | 7 |
| Emrys | 115 |
| Emrys | 225 |
| Emrys | 429 |
| Aquillina | 116 |
| Aquillina | 217 |
| Aquillina | 218 |
| Aquillina | 219 |
| Domhnall | 117 |
| Dalzakk | 7 |
| Dalzakk | 243 |
| Dalzakk | 1008 |
| Dalzakk | 1009 |
| Valdemar | 7 |
| Teerth | 0 |
| Reinberta | 300 |
| Reinberta | 301 |
| Reinberta | 402 |
| Fatimah | 302 |
| Fatimah | 402 |
| Wulfnoth | 303 |
| Ulrike | 304 |
| Ardea | 260 |
| Ardea | 261 |
| Ardea | 262 |
| Ardea | 263 |
| Ardea | 264 |
| Ardea | 265 |
| Nudara | 0 |
| Nudara | 118 |
| Khonzon | 0 |
| Zhikkom | 0 |
| Brunhilde | 0 |
| Mjoll | 0 |
| Harmodios | 430 |
| Harmodios | 491 |
| Harmodios | 490 |
| Brygid | 0 |
| Brygid | 119 |
| Brygid | 310 |
| Brygid | 311 |
| Brygid | 380 |
| Brygid | 381 |
| Brygid | 382 |
| Brygid | 383 |
| Brygid | 384 |
| Brygid | 385 |
| Tanguy | 120 |
| Salimah | 121 |
| Salimah | 200 |
| Salimah | 201 |
| Salimah | 202 |
| Salimah | 203 |
| Rothais | 204 |
| Rothais | 205 |
| Rothais | 206 |
| Rothais | 122 |
| Lavinia | 0 |
| Lavinia | 123 |
| Offa | 0 |
| Offa | 124 |
| Offa | 222 |
| Offa | 475 |
| Offa | 476 |
| Offa | 477 |
| Offa | 478 |
| Offa | 479 |
| Offa | 480 |
| Offa | 481 |
| Offa | 482 |
| Offa | 483 |
| Offa | 484 |
| Offa | 485 |
| Offa | 486 |
| Oggodett | 0 |
| Michea | 125 |
| Michea | 215 |
| Michea | 216 |
| Michea | 240 |
| Michea | 241 |
| Michea | 243 |
| Michea | 315 |
| Michea | 316 |
| Michea | 317 |
| Michea | 320 |
| Michea | 318 |
| Michea | 319 |
| Michea | 322 |
| Michea | 1008 |
| Michea | 1009 |
| Biggorf | 126 |
| Biggorf | 257 |
| Karine | 210 |
| Nbu Latteh | 127 |
| Nbu Latteh | 230 |
| Nbu Latteh | 231 |
| Nbu Latteh | 233 |
| Nbu Latteh | 234 |
| Nbu Latteh | 235 |
| Cleades | 0 |
| Cleades | 1000 |
| Cleades | 1001 |
| Cleades | 1002 |
| Cleades | 1003 |
| Cleades | 1004 |
| Cleades | 1005 |
| Cleades | 1006 |
| Cleades | 1007 |
| Cleades | 1011 |
| Cleades | 1008 |
| Cleades | 1009 |
| Cleades | 1010 |
| Rabid Wolf, I.M. | 0 |
| Rabid Wolf, I.M. | 32761 |
| Pavel | 128 |
| Pavel | 227 |
| Pavel | 431 |
| Pavel | 4850 |
| Pavel | 4851 |
| Pavel | 4852 |
| Pavel | 4880 |
| Pavel | 4881 |
| Lame Deer | 0 |
| Lame Deer | 129 |
| Lame Deer | 4862 |
| Lame Deer | 4863 |
| Lame Deer | 4864 |
| Lame Deer | 4888 |
| Lame Deer | 4889 |
| Epione | 130 |
| Epione | 4859 |
| Epione | 4860 |
| Epione | 4861 |
| Epione | 4886 |
| Epione | 4887 |
| Alert Gaze | 131 |
| Tancredi | 132 |
| Tancredi | 4856 |
| Tancredi | 4857 |
| Tancredi | 4858 |
| Tancredi | 4884 |
| Tancredi | 4885 |
| Loulia | 2 |
| Loulia | 487 |
| Loulia | 488 |
| Red Canyon | 133 |
| Red Canyon | 4865 |
| Red Canyon | 4866 |
| Red Canyon | 4867 |
| Red Canyon | 4890 |
| Red Canyon | 4891 |
| Big Harvest | 134 |
| Anguysh | 135 |
| Anguysh | 4853 |
| Anguysh | 4854 |
| Anguysh | 4855 |
| Anguysh | 4882 |
| Anguysh | 4883 |
| Parnika | 136 |
| Parnika | 232 |
| Zon-Fobun | 250 |
| Zon-Fobun | 251 |
| Zon-Fobun | 252 |
| Zon-Fobun | 253 |
| Degenhard | 255 |
| Degenhard | 256 |
| Degenhard | 258 |
| Degenhard | 342 |
| Degenhard | 14 |
| Degenhard | 20 |
| Degenhard | 15 |
| Foss | 271 |
| Foss | 270 |
| Foss | 272 |
| Julio | 275 |
| Cornelia | 322 |
| Door:Goldsmiths' Guild | 402 |
| Door:Harmodios's Music | 490 |
| Door:Harmodios's Music | 492 |
| Door:Trader's Home | 492 |
| Door:House | 475 |
| Door:House | 483 |
| Door:House | 485 |
| Door:House | 322 |
| Door:House | 243 |
| Home Point | 1 |
| Rock Jaw | 325 |
| Volker | 1010 |
| Lamepaue | 326 |
| Moogle | 30002 |
| Moogle | 30000 |
| Moogle | 30001 |
| Moogle | 30003 |
| Moogle | 30004 |
| Moogle | 30005 |
| Moogle | 30006 |
| Moogle | 30007 |
| Moogle | 30008 |
| Moogle | 30009 |
| Moogle | 30010 |
| Moogle | 30011 |
| Moogle | 30012 |
| Moogle | 30013 |
| Moogle | 30014 |
| Moogle | 30015 |
| Moogle | 30016 |
| Moogle | 30017 |
| Moogle | 30018 |
| Moogle | 30019 |
| Moogle (Dream Stockings) | 30020 |
| Moogle | 30021 |
| Moogle | 30022 |
| Moogle | 30023 |
| Moogle | 30024 |
| ??? | 30023 |
| ??? | 30024 |
| ??? | 30025 |
| ??? | 30026 |
| Moogle | 30023 |
| Moogle | 30024 |
| Moogle | 30025 |
| Moogle | 30026 |
| Zacc | 328 |
| Zacc | 329 |
| Zacc | 331 |
| Zacc | 334 |
| Zacc | 336 |
| Enu | 327 |
| Enu | 329 |
| Enu | 332 |
| Enu | 333 |
| Enu | 334 |
| Enu | 337 |
| Enu | 335 |
| Alisa | 334 |
| Marin | 361 |
| Marin | 362 |
| Marin | 363 |
| Marin | 364 |
| Marin | 365 |
| Marin | 366 |
| Marin | 432 |
| Ken | 361 |
| Ken | 362 |
| Ken | 363 |
| Ken | 367 |
| Ken | 370 |
| Ken | 368 |
| Ken | 369 |
| Ken | 371 |
| Ken | 432 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4710 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4711 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4712 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4713 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4714 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4715 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4716 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4717 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4718 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4720 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4721 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4722 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4723 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4724 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4725 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4726 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4727 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4728 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4730 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4731 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4732 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4733 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4734 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4735 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4736 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4737 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4738 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4740 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4741 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4742 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4743 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4744 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4745 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4746 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4747 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4748 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4750 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4751 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4752 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4753 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4754 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4755 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4756 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4757 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4758 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4760 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4761 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4762 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4763 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4764 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4765 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4766 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4767 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4768 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4770 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4771 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4772 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4773 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4774 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4775 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4776 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4777 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4778 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4780 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4781 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4782 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4783 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4784 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4785 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4786 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4787 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4788 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4790 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4791 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4792 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4793 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4794 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4795 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4796 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4797 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4798 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4800 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4801 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4802 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4803 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4804 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4805 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4806 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4807 |
| Goblin Merrymaker | 4808 |
| Sinon | 396 |
| Sinon | 395 |
| Albanus | 402 |
| Umberto | 403 |
| Umberto | 404 |
| Umberto | 406 |
| Umberto | 405 |
| Umberto | 407 |
| Umberto | 409 |
| Umberto | 410 |
| Umberto | 408 |
| Umberto | 411 |
| Umberto | 412 |
| Umberto | 473 |
| Umberto | 474 |
| Diederik | 403 |
| Diederik | 404 |
| Diederik | 406 |
| Diederik | 405 |
| Angelica | 403 |
| Angelica | 404 |
| Shamarhaan | 433 |
| Shamarhaan | 434 |
| Shamarhaan | 435 |
| Shamarhaan | 436 |
| Shamarhaan | 437 |
| Shamarhaan | 438 |
| Shamarhaan | 439 |
| Shamarhaan | 440 |
| Shamarhaan | 441 |
| Shamarhaan | 442 |
| Shamarhaan | 443 |
| Shamarhaan | 444 |
| Valkeng | 433 |
| Valkeng | 434 |
| Valkeng | 436 |
| Valkeng | 437 |
| Valkeng | 438 |
| Valkeng | 439 |
| Valkeng | 440 |
| Valkeng | 441 |
| Valkeng | 443 |
| Iruki-Waraki | 439 |
| Kuh Polevhia | 439 |
| Shamarhaan | 439 |
| Automaton | 439 |
| Angry Bull | 472 |
| Bruna | 473 |
| Ida | 473 |
| Aileen | 473 |
| Valeriano | 490 |
| Matthias | 499 |
| Matthias | 492 |
| Matthias | 493 |
| Matthias | 494 |
| Matthias | 495 |
| Matthias | 496 |
| Matthias | 497 |
| Matthias | 498 |
| Synergy Engineer | 11001 |
| Synergy Engineer | 11002 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4500 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4501 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4502 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4503 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4504 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4505 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4506 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4507 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4508 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4509 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4510 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4511 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4512 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4513 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4514 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4515 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4516 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4517 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4518 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4519 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4520 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4521 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4522 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4523 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4524 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4525 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4526 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4527 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4528 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4529 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4530 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4531 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4532 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4533 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4534 |
| Synergy Furnace | 4535 |
| Synergy Enthusiast | 12001 |
| Artisan Moogle | 544 |
| Porter Moogle | 545 |
| Porter Moogle | 546 |
| Porter Moogle | 547 |
| Porter Moogle | 548 |
| Porter Moogle | 549 |
| Atmacite Refiner | 8 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 11 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 12 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 13 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 16 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 17 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 18 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 19 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 21 |
| Voidwatch Officer | 9 |
| Voidwatch Purveyor | 10 |
| Bunta | 457 |
| Bunta | 458 |
| Moogle | 32688 |
| Moogle | 427 |
| Moogle | 426 |
| Moogle | 425 |
| Valentione Single | 413 |
| Valentione Single | 415 |
| Valentione Single | 414 |
| Valentione Single | 416 |
| Valentione Single | 418 |
| Valentione Single | 417 |
| Valentione Single | 419 |
| Valentione Single | 421 |
| Valentione Single | 420 |
| Valentione Single | 422 |
| Valentione Single | 424 |
| Valentione Single | 423 |
| Moogle | 32740 |
| Moogle (Easter event) | 467 |
| Moogle | 501 |
| Moogle | 500 |
| Moogle | 32757 |
| Moogle | 552 |
| Moogle | 553 |
| Moogle | 554 |
| Moogle | 555 |
| Moogle | 556 |
| Moogle | 557 |
| Moogle | 558 |
| Moogle | 559 |
| Moogle Crafter | 550 |
| Moogle Crafter | 551 |
| Treasure Coffer | 560 |
| Moogle | 512 |
| Princess Amdina | 515 |
| Moogle | 513 |
| Moogle | 516 |
| Moogle | 514 |
| Brian | 32728 |
| Brian | 32729 |
| Brian | 32730 |
| Brian | 32731 |
| Brian | 32732 |
| Moogle | 32706 |
| Moogle | 32705 |
| Moogle | 32704 |
| Moogle | 32699 |
| Moogle | 32698 |
| Moogle | 32697 |
| Moogle | 32696 |
| Moogle | 32695 |
| Moogle | 32694 |
| Moogle (starlight celebration | 4700 |
| Moogle | 4703 |
| Moogle | 4701 |
| Moogle | 4704 |
| Moogle | 4705 |
| Moogle | 4702 |
| Moogle | 4706 |