Difference between revisions of "Treasures of Aht Urhgan"
From DSP Wiki
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!width="70%"|Notes | !width="70%"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | The Road to Aht Urhgan || Not Working || No || Cutscene with Faursel does not trigger to start quest. |
|- | |- | ||
| Cell 5 || Cell 6 || Cell 7 || Cell 8 | | Cell 5 || Cell 6 || Cell 7 || Cell 8 | ||
Revision as of 00:39, 29 May 2019
Place holder to document the ToAU expansion, including what works and what doesn't.
| Quest/Mission | Status | Can complete? | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Road to Aht Urhgan | Not Working | No | Cutscene with Faursel does not trigger to start quest. |
| Cell 5 | Cell 6 | Cell 7 | Cell 8 |
| Cell 9 | Cell 10 | Cell 11 | Cell 12 |
| Cell 13 | Cell 14 | Cell 15 | Cell 16 |