Difference between revisions of "Bibiki Bay Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |TAKARA_GOB_NPC||65534 | + | |TAKARA_GOB_NPC||65534 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fheli Lapatzuo||18 36 | + | |TAKARA_GOB_NPC||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |TAKARA_GOB_NPC||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fheli Lapatzuo||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fheli Lapatzuo||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noih Tahparawh||19 | |Noih Tahparawh||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ship||14 16 | + | |ship||14 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |ship||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Toh Zonikki||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Toh Zonikki||29 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Toh Zonikki||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Toh Zonikki|| | + | |Toh Zonikki||31 |
|- | |- | ||
|Clamming Point||20 | |Clamming Point||20 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 42: | ||
|Clamming Point||27 | |Clamming Point||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||32 | + | |???||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |??? | + | |???||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mame01||43 33 37 | + | |???||41 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |??? Warmachine||32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |??? Warmachine||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |??? Warmachine||34 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |??? Warmachine||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vukki-Chebukki||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vukki-Chebukki||37 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vukki-Chebukki||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Louverance||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Louverance||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mame01||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mame01||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mame01||37 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mame02||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mame02||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mame02||37 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mame03||43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mame03||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mame03|| | + | |Mame03||37 |
|- | |- | ||
|Tori01||33 | |Tori01||33 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 92: | ||
|???||34 | |???||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Weathered Boat||40 | + | |Weathered Boat||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Weathered Boat||37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rohemolipaud||43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rohemolipaud||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rhalo Davigoh||38 39 | + | |Sanctia||43 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sanctia||40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sanctia||37 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Novice Moogle||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Novice Moogle||40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Novice Moogle||37 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rhalo Davigoh||38 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rhalo Davigoh||39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||41 | |???||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shikaree Z||43 41 | + | |Shikaree Z||43 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shikaree Z||41 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shikaree Y||43 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Shikaree Y||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shikaree | + | |Shikaree X||43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shikaree X|| | + | |Shikaree X||41 |
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||2 | |Ramblix||2 | ||
Revision as of 07:14, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| TAKARA_GOB_NPC | 65534 |
| TAKARA_GOB_NPC | 0 |
| TAKARA_GOB_NPC | 1 |
| Fheli Lapatzuo | 18 |
| Fheli Lapatzuo | 36 |
| Noih Tahparawh | 19 |
| ship | 14 |
| ship | 16 |
| Toh Zonikki | 28 |
| Toh Zonikki | 29 |
| Toh Zonikki | 30 |
| Toh Zonikki | 31 |
| Clamming Point | 20 |
| Clamming Point | 21 |
| Clamming Point | 22 |
| Clamming Point | 23 |
| Clamming Point | 24 |
| Clamming Point | 25 |
| Clamming Point | 26 |
| Clamming Point | 27 |
| ??? | 32 |
| ??? | 33 |
| ??? | 40 |
| ??? | 37 |
| ??? | 41 |
| ??? Warmachine | 32 |
| ??? Warmachine | 33 |
| ??? Warmachine | 34 |
| ??? Warmachine | 43 |
| Vukki-Chebukki | 33 |
| Vukki-Chebukki | 37 |
| Vukki-Chebukki | 43 |
| Louverance | 43 |
| Louverance | 33 |
| Mame01 | 43 |
| Mame01 | 33 |
| Mame01 | 37 |
| Mame02 | 43 |
| Mame02 | 33 |
| Mame02 | 37 |
| Mame03 | 43 |
| Mame03 | 33 |
| Mame03 | 37 |
| Tori01 | 33 |
| ??? | 34 |
| Weathered Boat | 40 |
| Weathered Boat | 37 |
| Rohemolipaud | 43 |
| Rohemolipaud | 40 |
| Sanctia | 43 |
| Sanctia | 40 |
| Sanctia | 37 |
| Novice Moogle | 43 |
| Novice Moogle | 40 |
| Novice Moogle | 37 |
| Rhalo Davigoh | 38 |
| Rhalo Davigoh | 39 |
| ??? | 41 |
| Shikaree Z | 43 |
| Shikaree Z | 41 |
| Shikaree Y | 43 |
| Shikaree Y | 41 |
| Shikaree X | 43 |
| Shikaree X | 41 |
| Ramblix | 2 |
| Tswe Panipahr | 35 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Makki-Chebukki | 43 |
| Kukki-Chebukki | 43 |
| Cherukiki | 43 |
| Kiteh Nanjyea | 44 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |