Difference between revisions of "Fort Ghelsba Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elevator Lever||11 | + | |Elevator Lever||11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Elevator Lever||13 14 | + | |Elevator Lever||12 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Elevator Lever||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Elevator Lever||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:22, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Elevator Lever | 11 |
| Elevator Lever | 12 |
| Elevator Lever | 13 |
| Elevator Lever | 14 |