Difference between revisions of "Grand Palace of HuXzoi Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gate of the Gods||65534 | + | |Gate of the Gods||65534 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Particle Gate||65534 56 0 | + | |Gate of the Gods||52 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Particle Gate||65534 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Particle Gate||56 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Particle Gate||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Particle Gate||172 | |Particle Gate||172 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Particle Gate||63 | + | |Particle Gate||63 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Portal||65534 59 0 | + | |Particle Gate||173 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Portal||65534 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Portal||59 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Portal||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ebon Panel||120 | |Ebon Panel||120 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 40: | ||
|???||65534 | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prishe||0 | + | |Prishe||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Prishe||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Prishe||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nag'molada||0 3 | + | |Selh'teus||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tenzen||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trailmix||125 | |Trailmix||125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Selh'teus||0 3 | + | |Selh'teus||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yve'noile||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yve'noile||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Prishe||3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Prishe|| | + | |Prishe||4 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:23, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Gate of the Gods | 65534 |
| Gate of the Gods | 52 |
| Particle Gate | 65534 |
| Particle Gate | 56 |
| Particle Gate | 0 |
| Particle Gate | 172 |
| Particle Gate | 63 |
| Particle Gate | 173 |
| Cermet Portal | 65534 |
| Cermet Portal | 59 |
| Cermet Portal | 0 |
| Ebon Panel | 120 |
| Ebon Panel | 121 |
| Ebon Panel | 122 |
| Ebon Panel | 123 |
| Ebon Panel | 124 |
| ??? | 170 |
| ??? | 171 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Prishe | 0 |
| Prishe | 2 |
| Prishe | 3 |
| Selh'teus | 0 |
| Selh'teus | 3 |
| Tenzen | 0 |
| Tenzen | 4 |
| Nag'molada | 0 |
| Nag'molada | 3 |
| Trailmix | 125 |
| Selh'teus | 0 |
| Selh'teus | 3 |
| Yve'noile | 0 |
| Yve'noile | 3 |
| Prishe | 0 |
| Prishe | 3 |
| Prishe | 4 |