Difference between revisions of "Kuftal Tunnel Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||10 11 | + | |???||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||12 | |???||12 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|Ramblix||15 | |Ramblix||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||16 17 | + | |GoalPoint||16 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||19 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||24 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||26 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||27 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 10 |
| ??? | 11 |
| ??? | 12 |
| ??? | 13 |
| Werei | 13 |
| Hawk Nose | 14 |
| Ramblix | 15 |
| GoalPoint | 16 |
| GoalPoint | 17 |
| GoalPoint | 18 |
| GoalPoint | 19 |
| GoalPoint | 20 |
| GoalPoint | 21 |
| GoalPoint | 22 |
| GoalPoint | 23 |
| GoalPoint | 24 |
| GoalPoint | 25 |
| GoalPoint | 26 |
| GoalPoint | 27 |
| Moogle | 16 |
| Moogle | 17 |
| Moogle | 18 |
| Moogle | 19 |
| Moogle | 20 |
| Moogle | 21 |
| Moogle | 22 |
| Moogle | 23 |
| Moogle | 24 |
| Moogle | 25 |
| Moogle | 26 |
| Moogle | 27 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 29 |
| Grounds Tome | 30 |
| Grounds Tome | 31 |
| Grounds Tome | 32 |