Difference between revisions of "Mamook Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Mahogany Door||207 | |Mahogany Door||207 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mahogany Door||216 32000 | + | |Mahogany Door||216 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mahogany Door||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|Briallen||211 | |Briallen||211 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mishhar||211 221 | + | |Mishhar||211 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mishhar||221 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Isween||211 | |Isween||211 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
|???||221 | |???||221 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Salwa-Molwa||222 227 223 224 225 | + | |Salwa-Molwa||222 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Salwa-Molwa||227 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Salwa-Molwa||223 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Salwa-Molwa||224 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Salwa-Molwa||225 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mikilulu||222 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mikilulu||225 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Clavauert||222 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Clavauert||227 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Clavauert||223 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Clavauert||224 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Clavauert||225 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||24 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||26 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||27 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||29 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||30 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |GoalPoint||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |GoalPoint||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||33 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Revision as of 07:28, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Mahogany Door | 220 |
| Mahogany Door | 206 |
| Mahogany Door | 207 |
| Mahogany Door | 216 |
| Mahogany Door | 32000 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Gukool Ja | 211 |
| Briallen | 211 |
| Mishhar | 211 |
| Mishhar | 221 |
| Isween | 211 |
| Golaal Ja | 211 |
| Gukool Ja | 211 |
| Gukool Ja | 211 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Logging Point | 215 |
| ??? | 221 |
| Salwa-Molwa | 222 |
| Salwa-Molwa | 227 |
| Salwa-Molwa | 223 |
| Salwa-Molwa | 224 |
| Salwa-Molwa | 225 |
| Mikilulu | 222 |
| Mikilulu | 225 |
| Clavauert | 222 |
| Clavauert | 227 |
| Clavauert | 223 |
| Clavauert | 224 |
| Clavauert | 225 |
| GoalPoint | 22 |
| GoalPoint | 23 |
| GoalPoint | 24 |
| GoalPoint | 25 |
| GoalPoint | 26 |
| GoalPoint | 27 |
| GoalPoint | 28 |
| GoalPoint | 29 |
| GoalPoint | 30 |
| GoalPoint | 31 |
| GoalPoint | 32 |
| GoalPoint | 33 |
| Moogle | 22 |
| Moogle | 23 |
| Moogle | 24 |
| Moogle | 25 |
| Moogle | 26 |
| Moogle | 27 |
| Moogle | 28 |
| Moogle | 29 |
| Moogle | 30 |
| Moogle | 31 |
| Moogle | 32 |
| Moogle | 33 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |