Difference between revisions of "Manaclipper Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gniyah Mischatt||1 2 | + | |Gniyah Mischatt||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gniyah Mischatt||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Khots Chalahko||101 | |Khots Chalahko||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:29, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Gniyah Mischatt | 1 |
| Gniyah Mischatt | 2 |
| Khots Chalahko | 101 |