Difference between revisions of "Phanauet Channel Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Laiteconce||1 | + | |Laiteconce||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Luquillaue||3 4 | + | |Laiteconce||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Luquillaue||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Luquillaue||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Riche||5 | |Riche||5 | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Laiteconce | 1 |
| Laiteconce | 2 |
| Luquillaue | 3 |
| Luquillaue | 4 |
| Riche | 5 |
| Ineuteniace | 101 |