Difference between revisions of "Spire of Dem Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Web of Recollections||32000 | + | |Web of Recollections||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Web of Regret||32003 0 | + | |Web of Recollections||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Web of Regret||32003 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Web of Regret||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Web of Regret||32003 | |Web of Regret||32003 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|???||32001 | |???||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Yve'noile||21 | + | |Yve'noile||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yve'noile||23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Yve'noile||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Miko_A||21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Eald'narche||23 32001 | + | |Miko_A||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miko_B||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miko_B||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Prishe||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||23 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Eald'narche||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||65534 | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Selh'teus||0 1 2 3 32000 32001 | + | |Selh'teus||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Selh'teus||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nag'molada||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nag'molada|| | + | |Nag'molada||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
|Grumblix||4 | |Grumblix||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:41, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Web of Recollections | 32000 |
| Web of Recollections | 0 |
| Web of Regret | 32003 |
| Web of Regret | 0 |
| Web of Regret | 32003 |
| Web of Regret | 32003 |
| Radiant Aureole | 14 |
| ??? | 32001 |
| Yve'noile | 21 |
| Yve'noile | 23 |
| Yve'noile | 32001 |
| Miko_A | 21 |
| Miko_A | 32001 |
| Miko_B | 21 |
| Miko_B | 32001 |
| Prishe | 22 |
| Prishe | 32001 |
| Eald'narche | 23 |
| Eald'narche | 32001 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Selh'teus | 0 |
| Selh'teus | 1 |
| Selh'teus | 2 |
| Selh'teus | 3 |
| Selh'teus | 32000 |
| Selh'teus | 32001 |
| Nag'molada | 0 |
| Nag'molada | 1 |
| Nag'molada | 3 |
| Nag'molada | 32000 |
| Nag'molada | 32001 |
| Grumblix | 4 |