Difference between revisions of "Abyssea La Theine Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|???||1012 | |???||1012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||1013 | + | |???||1013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||1022 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||1027 1030 | + | |???||1020 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1023 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1021 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1024 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1025 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1028 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1026 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1029 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1027 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||1030 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conflux Surveyor||2001 | |Conflux Surveyor||2001 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 74: | ||
|AP Master Debug||2181 | |AP Master Debug||2181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis||2004 | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2068 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2069 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2006 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2070 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2071 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2072 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2073 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2074 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2075 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2076 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2013 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2077 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2078 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2079 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2016 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2081 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2082 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2083 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2084 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2021 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2085 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2022 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2086 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2023 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2087 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2024 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2088 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2089 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2026 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2027 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2091 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2028 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2092 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2029 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2093 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2094 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2031 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2095 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2032 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2096 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2033 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2097 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2034 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2098 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2035 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2099 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2037 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2101 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2038 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2102 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2039 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2103 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2041 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2042 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2106 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis|| | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2043 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sturdy Pyxis||2163 2179 | + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2107 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2044 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2108 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2045 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2109 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2046 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2110 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2047 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2111 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2048 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2112 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2049 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2113 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2050 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2114 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2051 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2115 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2052 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2116 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2053 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2117 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2054 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2118 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2055 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2119 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2056 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2120 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2057 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2121 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2058 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2122 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2059 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2123 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2060 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2124 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2061 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2125 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2062 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2126 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2063 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2127 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2064 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2128 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2065 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2129 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2066 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2130 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2067 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2131 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2148 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2164 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2149 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2150 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2166 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2151 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2167 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2152 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2168 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2153 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2169 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2154 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2170 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2155 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2171 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2156 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2172 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2157 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2173 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2158 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2174 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2159 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2175 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2160 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2176 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2161 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2177 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2162 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2178 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sturdy Pyxis||2179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Veridical Conflux #01||2132 | |Veridical Conflux #01||2132 | ||
| Line 254: | Line 432: | ||
|Namonutice||158 | |Namonutice||158 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Regine||166 | + | |Regine||166 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Curilla||189 190 191 192 193 194 | + | |Regine||167 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Regine||168 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Curilla||189 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Curilla||190 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Curilla||191 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Curilla||192 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Curilla||193 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Curilla||194 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danngogg||304 | |Danngogg||304 | ||
| Line 268: | Line 460: | ||
|Fulchia||301 | |Fulchia||301 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Daveille||307 190 | + | |Daveille||307 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Daveille||190 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Louis||308 | |Louis||308 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 468: | ||
|Callort||309 | |Callort||309 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Joulet||171 172 173 | + | |Joulet||171 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Joulet||172 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Joulet||173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ufanne||177 | |Ufanne||177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Fontoumant||178 179 180 181 182 | + | |Fontoumant||178 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fontoumant||179 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fontoumant||180 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fontoumant||181 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Fontoumant||182 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Fissure||183 | |Dark Fissure||183 | ||
| Line 286: | Line 492: | ||
|Dark Fissure||185 | |Dark Fissure||185 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Exoroche||186 | + | |Exoroche||186 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Exoroche||187 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Exoroche||188 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rugiette||170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Miageau||204 205 206 207 208 | + | |Rugiette||169 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halver||162 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halver||165 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halver||163 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Halver||164 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gallijaux||174 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gallijaux||175 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gallijaux||176 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miageau||204 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miageau||205 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miageau||206 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miageau||207 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Miageau||208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Murky Pond||209 | |Murky Pond||209 | ||
| Line 304: | Line 534: | ||
|Murky Pond||212 | |Murky Pond||212 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Glenne||213 | + | |Glenne||213 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Glenne||214 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Glenne||215 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Raminel||157 152 | + | |Glenne||216 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Glenne||217 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aaveleon||218 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aaveleon||219 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aaveleon||220 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Amaura||153 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Amaura||154 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Amaura||155 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Amaura||156 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Amaura||190 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raminel||157 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raminel||152 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jagged Cliff||152 | |Jagged Cliff||152 | ||
| Line 316: | Line 568: | ||
|???||152 | |???||152 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Machine Outfitter||203 202 | + | |Machine Outfitter||203 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Machine Outfitter||202 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Logging Point||900 | |Logging Point||900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| ??? | 1001 |
| ??? | 1002 |
| ??? | 1003 |
| ??? | 1004 |
| ??? | 1005 |
| ??? | 1006 |
| ??? | 1007 |
| ??? | 1008 |
| ??? | 1009 |
| ??? | 1010 |
| ??? | 1011 |
| ??? | 1012 |
| ??? | 1013 |
| ??? | 1016 |
| ??? | 1014 |
| ??? | 1017 |
| ??? | 1015 |
| ??? | 1018 |
| ??? | 1019 |
| ??? | 1022 |
| ??? | 1020 |
| ??? | 1023 |
| ??? | 1021 |
| ??? | 1024 |
| ??? | 1025 |
| ??? | 1028 |
| ??? | 1026 |
| ??? | 1029 |
| ??? | 1027 |
| ??? | 1030 |
| Conflux Surveyor | 2001 |
| Cruor Prospector | 2002 |
| Atma Infusionist | 2003 |
| Atma Fabricant | 2182 |
| Time Master Debug | 2000 |
| AP Master Debug | 2181 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2004 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2068 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2005 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2069 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2006 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2070 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2007 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2071 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2008 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2072 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2009 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2073 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2010 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2074 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2011 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2075 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2012 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2076 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2013 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2077 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2014 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2078 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2015 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2079 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2016 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2080 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2017 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2081 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2018 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2082 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2019 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2083 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2020 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2084 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2021 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2085 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2022 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2086 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2023 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2087 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2024 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2088 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2025 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2089 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2026 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2090 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2027 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2091 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2028 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2092 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2029 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2093 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2030 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2094 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2031 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2095 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2032 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2096 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2033 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2097 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2034 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2098 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2035 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2099 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2036 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2100 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2037 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2101 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2038 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2102 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2039 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2103 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2040 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2104 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2041 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2105 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2042 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2106 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2043 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2107 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2044 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2108 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2045 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2109 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2046 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2110 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2047 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2111 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2048 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2112 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2049 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2113 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2050 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2114 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2051 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2115 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2052 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2116 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2053 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2117 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2054 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2118 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2055 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2119 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2056 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2120 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2057 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2121 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2058 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2122 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2059 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2123 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2060 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2124 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2061 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2125 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2062 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2126 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2063 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2127 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2064 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2128 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2065 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2129 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2066 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2130 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2067 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2131 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2148 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2164 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2149 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2165 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2150 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2166 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2151 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2167 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2152 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2168 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2153 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2169 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2154 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2170 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2155 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2171 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2156 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2172 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2157 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2173 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2158 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2174 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2159 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2175 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2160 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2176 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2161 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2177 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2162 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2178 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2163 |
| Sturdy Pyxis | 2179 |
| Veridical Conflux #01 | 2132 |
| Veridical Conflux #02 | 2133 |
| Veridical Conflux #03 | 2134 |
| Veridical Conflux #04 | 2135 |
| Veridical Conflux #05 | 2136 |
| Veridical Conflux #06 | 2137 |
| Veridical Conflux #07 | 2138 |
| Veridical Conflux #08 | 2139 |
| LT-01 Martello | 2140 |
| LT-02 Martello | 2141 |
| LT-03 Martello | 2142 |
| LT-04 Martello | 2143 |
| LT-05 Martello | 2144 |
| LT-06 Martello | 2145 |
| LT-07 Martello | 2146 |
| LT-08 Martello | 2147 |
| Fish | 151 |
| Cavernous Maw | 200 |
| Namonutice | 158 |
| Regine | 166 |
| Regine | 167 |
| Regine | 168 |
| Curilla | 189 |
| Curilla | 190 |
| Curilla | 191 |
| Curilla | 192 |
| Curilla | 193 |
| Curilla | 194 |
| Danngogg | 304 |
| Shomo Pochachilo | 305 |
| Nonterene | 306 |
| Simmie | 300 |
| Fulchia | 301 |
| Daveille | 307 |
| Daveille | 190 |
| Louis | 308 |
| Callort | 309 |
| Joulet | 171 |
| Joulet | 172 |
| Joulet | 173 |
| Ufanne | 177 |
| Fontoumant | 178 |
| Fontoumant | 179 |
| Fontoumant | 180 |
| Fontoumant | 181 |
| Fontoumant | 182 |
| Dark Fissure | 183 |
| Dark Fissure | 184 |
| Dark Fissure | 185 |
| Exoroche | 186 |
| Exoroche | 187 |
| Exoroche | 188 |
| Rugiette | 170 |
| Rugiette | 169 |
| Halver | 162 |
| Halver | 165 |
| Halver | 163 |
| Halver | 164 |
| Gallijaux | 174 |
| Gallijaux | 175 |
| Gallijaux | 176 |
| Miageau | 204 |
| Miageau | 205 |
| Miageau | 206 |
| Miageau | 207 |
| Miageau | 208 |
| Murky Pond | 209 |
| Murky Pond | 210 |
| Murky Pond | 211 |
| Murky Pond | 212 |
| Glenne | 213 |
| Glenne | 214 |
| Glenne | 215 |
| Glenne | 216 |
| Glenne | 217 |
| Aaveleon | 218 |
| Aaveleon | 219 |
| Aaveleon | 220 |
| Amaura | 153 |
| Amaura | 154 |
| Amaura | 155 |
| Amaura | 156 |
| Amaura | 190 |
| Raminel | 157 |
| Raminel | 152 |
| Jagged Cliff | 152 |
| ??? | 152 |
| Machine Outfitter | 203 |
| Machine Outfitter | 202 |
| Logging Point | 900 |