Difference between revisions of "Cloister of Tremors Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Earth Protocrystal||32003 | |Earth Protocrystal||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Titan||0 32000 32001 | + | |Titan||0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Titan||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Titan||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ildy-Goldy||32000 | |Ildy-Goldy||32000 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:18, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Earth Protocrystal | 32000 |
| Earth Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Earth Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Earth Protocrystal | 32003 |
| Titan | 0 |
| Titan | 32000 |
| Titan | 32001 |
| Ildy-Goldy | 32000 |
| Rukususu | 32000 |
| Uran-Mafran | 32000 |
| Talking Doll | 32000 |
| Ramblix | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |