Difference between revisions of "East Ronfaure S Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Royal Provisioner||268 | |Royal Provisioner||268 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||250 251 252 | + | |???||250 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||251 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Achtelle||501 | |Achtelle||501 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|Stone Monument||900 | |Stone Monument||900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Arlayse, R.K.||450 | + | |Arlayse, R.K.||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Arlayse, R.K.||454 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Arlayse, R.K.||254 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Arlayse, R.K.||260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cavernous Maw||100 101 | + | |Arlayse, R.K.||265 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aged Stone, L.C.||451 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aged Stone, L.C.||455 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aged Stone, L.C.||255 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aged Stone, L.C.||262 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aged Stone, L.C.||265 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ihli Llamhya, M.C.||452 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ihli Llamhya, M.C.||456 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ihli Llamhya, M.C.||256 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ihli Llamhya, M.C.||263 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ihli Llamhya, M.C.||265 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waldo, C.A.||453 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Waldo, C.A.||457 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||100 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Allied Ensign||200 | |Allied Ensign||200 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 66: | ||
|Gate Sentry||253 | |Gate Sentry||253 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Allied Commissary||260 262 263 | + | |Allied Commissary||260 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||262 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||263 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Royal Provisioner||266 | |Royal Provisioner||266 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 78: | ||
|Royal Provisioner||268 | |Royal Provisioner||268 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||7 | + | |???||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ragelise||7 16 | + | |Lilisette||15 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Lilisette||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cait Sith||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cait Sith||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tanja||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tanja||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raina||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Raina||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Judith||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Judith||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mayakov||7 | |Mayakov||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Festauve||7 | + | |Festauve||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Festauve||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Raiclace||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Raiclace||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gallauciond||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gallauciond||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||7 16 | + | |Merfanont||7 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Merfanont||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |5||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |5||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |6||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |6||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |7||7 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |7||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shredded Label||10 | |Shredded Label||10 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 162: | ||
|Watchful Pixie||4002 | |Watchful Pixie||4002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Jubilant Pixie||4003 4004 | + | |Jubilant Pixie||4003 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Jubilant Pixie||4004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lehko Habhoka||8 | |Lehko Habhoka||8 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:21, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Royal Provisioner | 266 |
| Royal Provisioner | 267 |
| Royal Provisioner | 268 |
| ??? | 250 |
| ??? | 251 |
| ??? | 252 |
| Achtelle | 501 |
| Treasure Coffer | 3000 |
| Stone Monument | 900 |
| Arlayse, R.K. | 450 |
| Arlayse, R.K. | 454 |
| Arlayse, R.K. | 254 |
| Arlayse, R.K. | 260 |
| Arlayse, R.K. | 265 |
| Aged Stone, L.C. | 451 |
| Aged Stone, L.C. | 455 |
| Aged Stone, L.C. | 255 |
| Aged Stone, L.C. | 262 |
| Aged Stone, L.C. | 265 |
| Ihli Llamhya, M.C. | 452 |
| Ihli Llamhya, M.C. | 456 |
| Ihli Llamhya, M.C. | 256 |
| Ihli Llamhya, M.C. | 263 |
| Ihli Llamhya, M.C. | 265 |
| Waldo, C.A. | 453 |
| Waldo, C.A. | 457 |
| Cavernous Maw | 100 |
| Cavernous Maw | 101 |
| Allied Ensign | 200 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Logging Point | 901 |
| Gate Sentry | 253 |
| Allied Commissary | 260 |
| Allied Commissary | 262 |
| Allied Commissary | 263 |
| Royal Provisioner | 266 |
| Royal Provisioner | 267 |
| Royal Provisioner | 268 |
| ??? | 7 |
| ??? | 13 |
| ??? | 14 |
| ??? | 15 |
| Lilisette | 7 |
| Lilisette | 12 |
| Lilisette | 13 |
| Lilisette | 14 |
| Lilisette | 15 |
| Lilisette | 16 |
| Lilisette | 13 |
| Lilisette | 14 |
| Lilisette | 15 |
| Cait Sith | 7 |
| Cait Sith | 16 |
| Tanja | 7 |
| Tanja | 16 |
| Raina | 7 |
| Raina | 16 |
| Judith | 7 |
| Judith | 16 |
| Portia | 7 |
| Portia | 16 |
| Ragelise | 7 |
| Ragelise | 16 |
| Mayakov | 7 |
| Festauve | 7 |
| Festauve | 16 |
| Raiclace | 7 |
| Raiclace | 16 |
| Gallauciond | 7 |
| Gallauciond | 16 |
| Merfanont | 7 |
| Merfanont | 16 |
| 5 | 7 |
| 5 | 16 |
| 6 | 7 |
| 6 | 16 |
| 7 | 7 |
| 7 | 16 |
| Shredded Label | 10 |
| Watchful Pixie | 4002 |
| Jubilant Pixie | 4003 |
| Jubilant Pixie | 4004 |
| Lehko Habhoka | 8 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |