Difference between revisions of "Jugner Forest Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Treasure Coffer||2000 | |Treasure Coffer||2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Signpost||1 | + | |Signpost||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Signpost|| | + | |Signpost||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Signpost|| | + | |Signpost||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Signpost|| | + | |Signpost||7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Alexius||5 10 11 12 | + | |Signpost||3 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Signpost||8 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Signpost||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Signpost||9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Signpost||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alexius||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alexius||10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alexius||11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alexius||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone Monument||900 | |Stone Monument||900 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 48: | ||
|Roido||18 | |Roido||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Herald||22 27 | + | |Herald||22 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Herald||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marshal||26 | |Marshal||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Perevie||29 | + | |Perevie||29 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Perevie||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chaplion, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bubchu-Bibinchu, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Chaplion, R.K.||32753 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Takamoto, I.M.||32761 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Takamoto, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bubchu-Bibinchu, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bubchu-Bibinchu, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Taumiale, R.K.||32762 | |Taumiale, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 76: | ||
|Geruru, W.W.||32758 | |Geruru, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mionie||32756 32689 | + | |Mionie||32756 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mionie||32689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Logging Point||20 | |Logging Point||20 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 104: | ||
|???||31 | |???||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cavernous Maw||905 48 | + | |Cavernous Maw||905 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Field Manual||32 | |Field Manual||32 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 112: | ||
|Field Manual||35 | |Field Manual||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Humus-rich Earth||33 | + | |Humus-rich Earth||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Humus-rich Earth||34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |NM Treant||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |NM Treant||34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||48 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||49 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Field Parchment||2002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Excenmille||44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Excenmille||45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |o04||44 45 | + | |Bostillette||44 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Bostillette||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Maxcimille||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Maxcimille||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alphonimile||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Alphonimile||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |gare||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |gare||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o01||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o01||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o02||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o02||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o03||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o03||45 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o04||44 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |o04||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|e01||44 | |e01||44 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 190: | ||
|Zogbog||45 | |Zogbog||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle||58 59 60 | + | |Moogle||58 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||59 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||60 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||47 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||48 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moniquaurie||48 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moniquaurie|| | + | |Moniquaurie||49 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Signpost | 1 |
| Signpost | 6 |
| Signpost | 2 |
| Signpost | 7 |
| Signpost | 3 |
| Signpost | 8 |
| Signpost | 4 |
| Signpost | 9 |
| Signpost | 14 |
| Alexius | 5 |
| Alexius | 10 |
| Alexius | 11 |
| Alexius | 12 |
| Stone Monument | 900 |
| Ailbeche | 14 |
| Exoroche | 14 |
| Exoroche | 14 |
| Vilbert | 14 |
| Orcish Fighter | 14 |
| Millechairale | 18 |
| Vijartal | 18 |
| Roido | 18 |
| Herald | 22 |
| Herald | 27 |
| Marshal | 26 |
| Perevie | 29 |
| Perevie | 30 |
| Chaplion, R.K. | 32763 |
| Chaplion, R.K. | 32753 |
| Takamoto, I.M. | 32761 |
| Takamoto, I.M. | 32754 |
| Bubchu-Bibinchu, W.W. | 32759 |
| Bubchu-Bibinchu, W.W. | 32755 |
| Taumiale, R.K. | 32762 |
| Pure Heart, I.M. | 32760 |
| Geruru, W.W. | 32758 |
| Mionie | 32756 |
| Mionie | 32689 |
| Logging Point | 20 |
| Semih Lafihna | 13 |
| Shikaree M | 13 |
| ??? | 13 |
| EFFECTER | 15 |
| Carbuncle | 15 |
| Talking Doll | 17 |
| Ramblix | 19 |
| ??? | 31 |
| Palometa | 31 |
| Luto Mewrilah | 31 |
| ??? | 31 |
| Cavernous Maw | 905 |
| Cavernous Maw | 48 |
| Field Manual | 32 |
| Field Manual | 35 |
| Humus-rich Earth | 33 |
| Humus-rich Earth | 34 |
| Lilisette | 33 |
| Lilisette | 34 |
| NM Treant | 33 |
| NM Treant | 34 |
| ??? | 33 |
| ??? | 34 |
| ??? | 48 |
| ??? | 49 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Excenmille | 44 |
| Excenmille | 45 |
| Bostillette | 44 |
| Bostillette | 45 |
| Maxcimille | 44 |
| Maxcimille | 45 |
| ??? | 44 |
| ??? | 45 |
| Alphonimile | 44 |
| Alphonimile | 45 |
| gare | 44 |
| gare | 45 |
| o01 | 44 |
| o01 | 45 |
| o02 | 44 |
| o02 | 45 |
| o03 | 44 |
| o03 | 45 |
| o04 | 44 |
| o04 | 45 |
| e01 | 44 |
| e02 | 44 |
| Kingslayer Doggvdegg | 44 |
| Pignoit | 45 |
| Fransont | 45 |
| Orcish Fodder | 45 |
| Zogbog | 45 |
| Moogle | 58 |
| Moogle | 59 |
| Moogle | 60 |
| Cavernous Maw | 47 |
| Cavernous Maw | 48 |
| Cavernous Maw | 49 |
| Moniquaurie | 48 |
| Moniquaurie | 49 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |