Difference between revisions of "La Vaule S Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Framaraix, T.K.||450 | + | |Framaraix, T.K.||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Framaraix, T.K.||454 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Framaraix, T.K.||250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Aloysius, I.M.||451 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Village Gateway||1 32001 | + | |Aloysius, I.M.||455 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aloysius, I.M.||251 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Flasco-Rasco, C.C.||452 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Flasco-Rasco, C.C.||456 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Flasco-Rasco, C.C.||252 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Radnor, C.A.||453 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Radnor, C.A.||457 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Village Gateway||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Village Gateway||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Reinforced Gateway||32000 | |Reinforced Gateway||32000 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 32: | ||
|Reinforced Gateway||32003 | |Reinforced Gateway||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Allied Commissary||250 251 252 | + | |Allied Commissary||250 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||251 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Allied Commissary||252 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||1 | + | |???||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lilisette||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Portia||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hauramus||1 6 5 | + | |Portia||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Portia||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ragelise||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mayakov||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mayakov||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haudrale||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haudrale||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Haudrale||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aquila||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aquila||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aquila||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Aquila||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Galarhigg||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Galarhigg||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Galarhigg||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vestillet||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Vestillet||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hauramus||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hauramus||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Hauramus||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eusmard||1 | |Eusmard||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |03||1 5 | + | |03||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |03||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dionaste||1 | |Dionaste||1 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 122: | ||
|Hagreface||1 | |Hagreface||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gallauciond||1 | + | |Gallauciond||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Merfanont||1 6 5 | + | |Gallauciond||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Merfanont||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Merfanont||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Merfanont||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||1 | |08||1 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 136: | ||
|09||1 | |09||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Haudrale||1 | + | |Haudrale||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Haudrale||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Demon | + | |Demon Ken||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Demon | + | |Demon Ken||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Demon | + | |Demon Kama||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Demon Kama 2||1 5 | + | |Demon Kama||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Tue||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Tue||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Tue||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Ken 2||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Ken 2||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Kama 2||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Demon Kama 2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eye 1||1 | |Eye 1||1 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 172: | ||
|2||1 | |2||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Big 1||1 | + | |Big 1||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Big 2||1 5 | + | |Big 1||5 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Big 2||1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Big 2||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Big 3||1 | |Big 3||1 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 194: | ||
|5||1 | |5||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cait Sith||1 6 5 | + | |Cait Sith||1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cait Sith||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cait Sith||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cait Sith Aon||6 | |Cait Sith Aon||6 | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Framaraix, T.K. | 450 |
| Framaraix, T.K. | 454 |
| Framaraix, T.K. | 250 |
| Aloysius, I.M. | 451 |
| Aloysius, I.M. | 455 |
| Aloysius, I.M. | 251 |
| Flasco-Rasco, C.C. | 452 |
| Flasco-Rasco, C.C. | 456 |
| Flasco-Rasco, C.C. | 252 |
| Radnor, C.A. | 453 |
| Radnor, C.A. | 457 |
| Village Gateway | 1 |
| Village Gateway | 32001 |
| Reinforced Gateway | 32000 |
| Reinforced Gateway | 32003 |
| Allied Commissary | 250 |
| Allied Commissary | 251 |
| Allied Commissary | 252 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| ??? | 1 |
| ??? | 2 |
| ??? | 32000 |
| ??? | 6 |
| ??? | 5 |
| Lilisette | 1 |
| Lilisette | 2 |
| Lilisette | 6 |
| Lilisette | 5 |
| Portia | 1 |
| Portia | 2 |
| Portia | 6 |
| Ragelise | 1 |
| Ragelise | 2 |
| Ragelise | 6 |
| Ragelise | 5 |
| Ragelise | 1 |
| Ragelise | 2 |
| Ragelise | 6 |
| Mayakov | 1 |
| Mayakov | 6 |
| Haudrale | 2 |
| Haudrale | 6 |
| Haudrale | 5 |
| Aquila | 2 |
| Aquila | 32000 |
| Aquila | 6 |
| Aquila | 5 |
| Galarhigg | 2 |
| Galarhigg | 32000 |
| Galarhigg | 6 |
| Vestillet | 1 |
| Vestillet | 6 |
| Hauramus | 1 |
| Hauramus | 6 |
| Hauramus | 5 |
| Eusmard | 1 |
| 03 | 1 |
| 03 | 5 |
| Dionaste | 1 |
| Hagreface | 1 |
| Gallauciond | 1 |
| Gallauciond | 5 |
| Merfanont | 1 |
| Merfanont | 6 |
| Merfanont | 5 |
| 08 | 1 |
| 09 | 1 |
| Haudrale | 1 |
| Haudrale | 2 |
| Demon Ken | 1 |
| Demon Ken | 2 |
| Demon Kama | 1 |
| Demon Kama | 2 |
| Demon Tue | 1 |
| Demon Tue | 2 |
| Demon Tue | 5 |
| Demon Ken 2 | 1 |
| Demon Ken 2 | 5 |
| Demon Kama 2 | 1 |
| Demon Kama 2 | 5 |
| Eye 1 | 1 |
| Eye 2 | 1 |
| Eye 3 | 1 |
| Dixon | 1 |
| 2 | 1 |
| Big 1 | 1 |
| Big 1 | 5 |
| Big 2 | 1 |
| Big 2 | 5 |
| Big 3 | 1 |
| Big 4 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 |
| 2 | 1 |
| 3 | 1 |
| 4 | 1 |
| 5 | 1 |
| Cait Sith | 1 |
| Cait Sith | 6 |
| Cait Sith | 5 |
| Cait Sith Aon | 6 |
| Cait Sith Dha | 6 |
| Cait Sith Tri | 6 |
| Cait Sith Ceithir | 6 |
| Cait Sith Coig | 6 |
| Cait Sith Sia | 6 |
| Cait Sith Seachd | 6 |
| Cait Sith Ochd | 6 |
| Cait Sith Naoi | 6 |
| Lehko Habhoka | 3 |