Difference between revisions of "LaLoff Amphitheater Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Shimmering Circle||32003 | |Shimmering Circle||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ark Angel HM||0 | + | |Ark Angel HM||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ark Angel | + | |Ark Angel HM||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ark Angel | + | |Ark Angel HM||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ark Angel | + | |Ark Angel EV||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ark Angel | + | |Ark Angel EV||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cermet Door||0 32001 | + | |Ark Angel EV||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel TT||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel TT||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel TT||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel MR||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel MR||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel MR||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel GK||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel GK||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ark Angel GK||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cermet Door||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||2 | |Ramblix||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Shimmering Circle | 32000 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32000 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32000 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32000 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32000 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32003 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32003 |
| Shimmering Circle | 32003 |
| Ark Angel HM | 0 |
| Ark Angel HM | 32000 |
| Ark Angel HM | 32001 |
| Ark Angel EV | 0 |
| Ark Angel EV | 32000 |
| Ark Angel EV | 32001 |
| Ark Angel TT | 0 |
| Ark Angel TT | 32000 |
| Ark Angel TT | 32001 |
| Ark Angel MR | 0 |
| Ark Angel MR | 32000 |
| Ark Angel MR | 32001 |
| Ark Angel GK | 0 |
| Ark Angel GK | 32000 |
| Ark Angel GK | 32001 |
| Cermet Door | 0 |
| Cermet Door | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 2 |