Difference between revisions of "Newton Movalpolos Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sleakachiq||26 | + | |Sleakachiq||26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Furnace Hatch||20 21 | + | |Sleakachiq||27 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Sleakachiq||28 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Furnace Hatch||20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Furnace Hatch||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Furnace Hatch||22 | |Furnace Hatch||22 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:31, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Sleakachiq | 26 |
| Sleakachiq | 27 |
| Sleakachiq | 28 |
| Furnace Hatch | 20 |
| Furnace Hatch | 21 |
| Furnace Hatch | 22 |
| Furnace Hatch | 23 |
| Furnace Hatch | 24 |
| Furnace Hatch | 25 |
| Mining Point | 10 |