Difference between revisions of "Outer Horutoto Ruins Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Strange Apparatus||64 | + | |Strange Apparatus||64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DIRECTOR||2 1 | + | |Strange Apparatus||66 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Strange Apparatus||65 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |DIRECTOR||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |DIRECTOR||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gate: Magical Gizmo||44 | |Gate: Magical Gizmo||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||46 | + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||46 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Magical Gizmo|| | + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||58 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Magical Gizmo|| | + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||47 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Magical Gizmo|| | + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||59 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Magical Gizmo|| | + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||48 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||51 63 | + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||60 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||49 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||61 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||50 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||62 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||51 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ancient Magical Gizmo||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cracked Wall||71 | |Cracked Wall||71 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 44: | ||
|Gate: Magical Gizmo||68 | |Gate: Magical Gizmo||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |THE TOWER||68 70 | + | |THE TOWER||68 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |THE TOWER||70 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ajido-Marujido||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ajido-Marujido|| | + | |Ajido-Marujido||70 |
|- | |- | ||
|Semih Lafihna||71 | |Semih Lafihna||71 | ||
Revision as of 07:33, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Strange Apparatus | 64 |
| Strange Apparatus | 66 |
| Strange Apparatus | 65 |
| DIRECTOR | 2 |
| DIRECTOR | 1 |
| Gate: Magical Gizmo | 44 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 46 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 58 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 47 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 59 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 48 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 60 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 49 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 61 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 50 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 62 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 51 |
| Ancient Magical Gizmo | 63 |
| Cracked Wall | 71 |
| Gate: Magical Gizmo | 71 |
| Gate: Magical Gizmo | 68 |
| THE TOWER | 68 |
| THE TOWER | 70 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 68 |
| Ajido-Marujido | 70 |
| Semih Lafihna | 71 |
| Ace of Wands | 71 |
| Ace of Swords | 71 |
| Joker | 71 |
| Queen of Wands | 71 |
| Queen of Swords | 71 |
| Queen of Cups | 71 |
| Ramblix | 72 |
| ??? | 100 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 110 |
| Grounds Tome | 111 |
| Grounds Tome | 112 |
| Grounds Tome | 113 |