Difference between revisions of "QuBia Arena Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Zeid||32001 | |Zeid||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Trion||32001 32004 | + | |Trion||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Trion||32004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pieuje||32001 | |Pieuje||32001 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|Maunadolace||32001 | |Maunadolace||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Warlord Rojgnoj||0 | + | |Warlord Rojgnoj||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Warlord Rojgnoj||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Warlord Rojgnoj||32004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Warlord Rojgnoj||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orcish | + | |Orcish Machine||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orcish | + | |Orcish Machine||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orcish | + | |Orcish Machine||32004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Orcish | + | |Orcish DRG1||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||0 65534 | + | |Orcish DRG1||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish DRG1||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish DRG2||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish DRG2||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish DRG2||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish WAR1||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish WAR1||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish WAR1||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish WAR2||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish WAR2||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish WAR2||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish MNK1||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish MNK1||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish MNK1||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish MNK2||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish MNK2||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Orcish MNK2||32004 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||65534 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||4 | |Ramblix||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Vassago||32000 | + | |Vassago||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vassago||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Atori-Tutori||32000 | + | |Laila||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Laila||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Atori-Tutori||32000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Atori-Tutori||32001 | |Atori-Tutori||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mathilde||5 32001 | + | |Atori-Tutori||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mathilde||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mathilde||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Seed Orc||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Seed Orc||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Seed Quadav||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Seed Quadav||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Seed Yagudo||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Seed | + | |Seed Yagudo||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Seed | + | |Seed Goblin||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Seed | + | |Seed Goblin||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:36, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Burning Circle | 32000 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Burning Circle | 32003 |
| Zeid | 32001 |
| Trion | 32001 |
| Trion | 32004 |
| Pieuje | 32001 |
| Nonterene | 32001 |
| Maunadolace | 32001 |
| Warlord Rojgnoj | 0 |
| Warlord Rojgnoj | 32000 |
| Warlord Rojgnoj | 32004 |
| Warlord Rojgnoj | 32001 |
| Orcish Machine | 0 |
| Orcish Machine | 32000 |
| Orcish Machine | 32004 |
| Orcish DRG1 | 0 |
| Orcish DRG1 | 32000 |
| Orcish DRG1 | 32004 |
| Orcish DRG2 | 0 |
| Orcish DRG2 | 32000 |
| Orcish DRG2 | 32004 |
| Orcish WAR1 | 0 |
| Orcish WAR1 | 32000 |
| Orcish WAR1 | 32004 |
| Orcish WAR2 | 0 |
| Orcish WAR2 | 32000 |
| Orcish WAR2 | 32004 |
| Orcish MNK1 | 0 |
| Orcish MNK1 | 32000 |
| Orcish MNK1 | 32004 |
| Orcish MNK2 | 0 |
| Orcish MNK2 | 32000 |
| Orcish MNK2 | 32004 |
| ??? | 0 |
| ??? | 65534 |
| Ramblix | 4 |
| Vassago | 32000 |
| Vassago | 32001 |
| Laila | 32000 |
| Laila | 32001 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32000 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |
| Atori-Tutori | 32001 |
| Mathilde | 5 |
| Mathilde | 32001 |
| Seed Orc | 5 |
| Seed Orc | 32001 |
| Seed Quadav | 5 |
| Seed Quadav | 32001 |
| Seed Yagudo | 5 |
| Seed Yagudo | 32001 |
| Seed Goblin | 5 |
| Seed Goblin | 32001 |
| ??? | 5 |
| ??? | 32001 |