Difference between revisions of "Ranguemont Pass Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Mertaire||8 | |Mertaire||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Perchond||2 3 4 5 6 7 | + | |Perchond||2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perchond||3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perchond||4 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perchond||5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perchond||6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Perchond||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Perchond||3 | |Perchond||3 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 28: | ||
|Ramblix||9 | |Ramblix||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||10 11 | + | |GoalPoint||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||12 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||13 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||14 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||17 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||18 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||19 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||20 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||21 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||21 |
|- | |- | ||
|???||22 | |???||22 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:36, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Myffore | 1 |
| Granite Door | 0 |
| Stone Plat | 0 |
| Waters of Oblivion | 8 |
| Mertaire | 8 |
| Perchond | 2 |
| Perchond | 3 |
| Perchond | 4 |
| Perchond | 5 |
| Perchond | 6 |
| Perchond | 7 |
| Perchond | 3 |
| Ramblix | 9 |
| GoalPoint | 10 |
| GoalPoint | 11 |
| GoalPoint | 12 |
| GoalPoint | 13 |
| GoalPoint | 14 |
| GoalPoint | 15 |
| GoalPoint | 16 |
| GoalPoint | 17 |
| GoalPoint | 18 |
| GoalPoint | 19 |
| GoalPoint | 20 |
| GoalPoint | 21 |
| Moogle | 10 |
| Moogle | 11 |
| Moogle | 12 |
| Moogle | 13 |
| Moogle | 14 |
| Moogle | 15 |
| Moogle | 16 |
| Moogle | 17 |
| Moogle | 18 |
| Moogle | 19 |
| Moogle | 20 |
| Moogle | 21 |
| ??? | 22 |
| Grounds Tome | 24 |
| Grounds Tome | 25 |
| Grounds Tome | 26 |