Difference between revisions of "Talacca Cove Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | !NPC Name!!Decimal Event IDs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rock Slab||32000 | + | |Rock Slab||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Rock Slab||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rock Slab||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Gate||32003 | |Iron Gate||32003 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Gate||102 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iron Gate||103 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Gate||32003 | |Iron Gate||32003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Iron Gate||32003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |FX_1l4||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |FX_1l4||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |FX_1l5||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |FX_1l5||32001 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |FX_1l6||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wasuhd||2 3 | + | |FX_1l6||32001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FX_1l7||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FX_1l7||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FX_1l8||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FX_1l8||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FX_1l9||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |FX_1l9||32001 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wasuhd||2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Wasuhd||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yazquhl||3 | |Yazquhl||3 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 50: | ||
|Gowam||3 | |Gowam||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Qultada||3 32000 32001 | + | |Qultada||3 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||32000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Qultada||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Qultada||32000 | |Qultada||32000 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 64: | ||
|Mutihb||3 | |Mutihb||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Valkeng||32000 32001 | + | |Valkeng||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Valkeng||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||0 | |Ramblix||0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gessho||32000 32001 | + | |Gessho||32000 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Gessho||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gessho||32001 | |Gessho||32001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:42, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Rock Slab | 32000 |
| Rock Slab | 100 |
| Rock Slab | 101 |
| Iron Gate | 32003 |
| Iron Gate | 102 |
| Iron Gate | 103 |
| Iron Gate | 32003 |
| Iron Gate | 32003 |
| FX_1l4 | 32000 |
| FX_1l4 | 32001 |
| FX_1l5 | 32000 |
| FX_1l5 | 32001 |
| FX_1l6 | 32000 |
| FX_1l6 | 32001 |
| FX_1l7 | 32000 |
| FX_1l7 | 32001 |
| FX_1l8 | 32000 |
| FX_1l8 | 32001 |
| FX_1l9 | 32000 |
| FX_1l9 | 32001 |
| Wasuhd | 2 |
| Wasuhd | 3 |
| Yazquhl | 3 |
| Gowam | 3 |
| Qultada | 3 |
| Qultada | 32000 |
| Qultada | 32001 |
| Qultada | 32000 |
| Qultada | 3 |
| Zweeha | 3 |
| Mutihb | 3 |
| Valkeng | 32000 |
| Valkeng | 32001 |
| Ramblix | 0 |
| Gessho | 32000 |
| Gessho | 32001 |
| Gessho | 32001 |