Difference between revisions of "Temple of Uggalepih Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Ranperre||67 | |Ranperre||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Granite Door||23 25 26 | + | |Granite Door||23 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Granite Door||25 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Granite Door||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EVENTER||23 | |EVENTER||23 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
|Grav'iton||23 | |Grav'iton||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rukususu||23 24 | + | |Rukususu||23 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Rukususu||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tome of Magic||20 | |Tome of Magic||20 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
|KODAI10||68 | |KODAI10||68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Chef Nonberry||27 28 | + | |Chef Nonberry||27 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chef Nonberry||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tonberry Priest||66 | |Tonberry Priest||66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Stone Picture Frame||50 51 52 53 | + | |Stone Picture Frame||50 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stone Picture Frame||51 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stone Picture Frame||52 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Stone Picture Frame||53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Granite Door||65 | |Granite Door||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Granite Door||46 47 | + | |Granite Door||46 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Granite Door||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Worn Book||61 | |Worn Book||61 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 90: | ||
|Ramblix||69 | |Ramblix||69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GoalPoint||70 71 | + | |GoalPoint||70 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||71 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||72 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||73 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||74 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||75 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||76 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||77 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||78 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||79 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||80 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |GoalPoint||81 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Moogle||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||71 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||72 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||73 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||74 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Moogle||75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||76 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||77 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||78 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||79 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||80 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Moogle|| | + | |Moogle||81 |
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:42, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Erpalacion | 67 |
| Erpalacion | 67 |
| Ancolain | 67 |
| Rahal | 67 |
| Milchupain | 67 |
| Aramaviont | 67 |
| Ranperre | 67 |
| Granite Door | 23 |
| Granite Door | 25 |
| Granite Door | 26 |
| EVENTER | 23 |
| Grav'iton | 23 |
| Rukususu | 23 |
| Rukususu | 24 |
| Tome of Magic | 20 |
| Tome of Magic | 21 |
| Tome of Magic | 22 |
| ??? | 68 |
| KODAI01 | 68 |
| KODAI02 | 68 |
| KODAI03 | 68 |
| KODAI04 | 68 |
| KODAI05 | 68 |
| KODAI06 | 68 |
| KODAI07 | 68 |
| KODAI08 | 68 |
| KODAI09 | 68 |
| KODAI10 | 68 |
| Chef Nonberry | 27 |
| Chef Nonberry | 28 |
| Tonberry Priest | 66 |
| Stone Picture Frame | 50 |
| Stone Picture Frame | 51 |
| Stone Picture Frame | 52 |
| Stone Picture Frame | 53 |
| Granite Door | 65 |
| Granite Door | 46 |
| Granite Door | 47 |
| Worn Book | 61 |
| Worn Book | 62 |
| Worn Book | 63 |
| Old Casket | 64 |
| Stone Picture Frame | 60 |
| Ramblix | 69 |
| GoalPoint | 70 |
| GoalPoint | 71 |
| GoalPoint | 72 |
| GoalPoint | 73 |
| GoalPoint | 74 |
| GoalPoint | 75 |
| GoalPoint | 76 |
| GoalPoint | 77 |
| GoalPoint | 78 |
| GoalPoint | 79 |
| GoalPoint | 80 |
| GoalPoint | 81 |
| Moogle | 70 |
| Moogle | 71 |
| Moogle | 72 |
| Moogle | 73 |
| Moogle | 74 |
| Moogle | 75 |
| Moogle | 76 |
| Moogle | 77 |
| Moogle | 78 |
| Moogle | 79 |
| Moogle | 80 |
| Moogle | 81 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Grounds Tome | 83 |
| Grounds Tome | 84 |
| Grounds Tome | 85 |
| Grounds Tome | 86 |
| Grounds Tome | 87 |