Difference between revisions of "Valkurm Dunes Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Stone Monument||900 | |Stone Monument||900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Quanteilleron, R.K.||32763 | + | |Quanteilleron, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Quanteilleron, R.K.||32753 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nyata-Mobuta, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Tsunashige, I.M.||32761 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Tsunashige, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nyata-Mobuta, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Nyata-Mobuta, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prunilla, R.K.||32762 | |Prunilla, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
|Tebubu, W.W.||32758 | |Tebubu, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Medicine Axe||32756 32689 | + | |Medicine Axe||32756 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Medicine Axe||32689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EFFECTER||3 | |EFFECTER||3 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 36: | ||
|Talking Doll||5 | |Talking Doll||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???||10 11 | + | |???||10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |???||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ramblix||6 | |Ramblix||6 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
|???||14 | |???||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hieroglyphics||15 | + | |Hieroglyphics||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||58 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Hieroglyphics||39 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ulrich||15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Diabolos|Diabolos|Field Manual||45 | + | |Ulrich||16 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Ulrich||58 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Francmage||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Francmage||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Francmage||58 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iru-Kuiru||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iru-Kuiru||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Iru-Kuiru||58 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yow Rabntah||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yow Rabntah||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Yow Rabntah||58 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cornelia||15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cornelia||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cornelia||58 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||16 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||58 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||33 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||36 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Diabolos||39 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Manual||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Field Manual||46 | |Field Manual||46 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 106: | ||
|Field Manual||47 | |Field Manual||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Planar Rift||6000 | |Planar Rift||6000 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 122: | ||
|Riftworn Pyxis||6005 | |Riftworn Pyxis||6005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cavernous Maw||55 56 57 | + | |Cavernous Maw||55 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||56 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Cavernous Maw||57 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuchi Eyjhann||56 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Kuchi Eyjhann||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |???||56 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |???|| | + | |???||57 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| Song Runes | 2 |
| Stone Monument | 900 |
| Quanteilleron, R.K. | 32763 |
| Quanteilleron, R.K. | 32753 |
| Tsunashige, I.M. | 32761 |
| Tsunashige, I.M. | 32754 |
| Nyata-Mobuta, W.W. | 32759 |
| Nyata-Mobuta, W.W. | 32755 |
| Prunilla, R.K. | 32762 |
| Fighting Ant, I.M. | 32760 |
| Tebubu, W.W. | 32758 |
| Medicine Axe | 32756 |
| Medicine Axe | 32689 |
| EFFECTER | 3 |
| Carbuncle | 3 |
| Talking Doll | 5 |
| ??? | 10 |
| ??? | 11 |
| Ramblix | 6 |
| Swirling Vortex | 12 |
| Kiteh Nanjyea | 13 |
| ??? | 14 |
| Hieroglyphics | 15 |
| Hieroglyphics | 16 |
| Hieroglyphics | 58 |
| Hieroglyphics | 33 |
| Hieroglyphics | 36 |
| Hieroglyphics | 39 |
| Ulrich | 15 |
| Ulrich | 16 |
| Ulrich | 58 |
| Francmage | 15 |
| Francmage | 16 |
| Francmage | 58 |
| Iru-Kuiru | 15 |
| Iru-Kuiru | 16 |
| Iru-Kuiru | 58 |
| Yow Rabntah | 15 |
| Yow Rabntah | 16 |
| Yow Rabntah | 58 |
| Cornelia | 15 |
| Cornelia | 16 |
| Cornelia | 58 |
| Diabolos | 16 |
| Diabolos | 58 |
| Diabolos | 33 |
| Diabolos | 36 |
| Diabolos | 39 |
| Field Manual | 45 |
| Field Manual | 46 |
| Field Manual | 47 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |
| Planar Rift | 6000 |
| Planar Rift | 6001 |
| Planar Rift | 6002 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6003 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6004 |
| Riftworn Pyxis | 6005 |
| Cavernous Maw | 55 |
| Cavernous Maw | 56 |
| Cavernous Maw | 57 |
| Kuchi Eyjhann | 56 |
| Kuchi Eyjhann | 57 |
| ??? | 56 |
| ??? | 57 |