Difference between revisions of "Yhoator Jungle Event IDs"
From DSP Wiki
(Automated import of articles) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Telepoint||1 | |Telepoint||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ilieumort, R.K.||32763 | + | |Ilieumort, R.K.||32763 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ilieumort, R.K.||32753 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etaj-Pohtaj, W.W.||32759 32755 | + | |Mintoo, I.M.||32761 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mintoo, I.M.||32754 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Etaj-Pohtaj, W.W.||32759 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Etaj-Pohtaj, W.W.||32755 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emila, R.K.||32762 | |Emila, R.K.||32762 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|Ghantata, W.W.||32758 | |Ghantata, W.W.||32758 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mugha Dovajaiho||32756 32689 | + | |Mugha Dovajaiho||32756 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Mugha Dovajaiho||32689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Logging Point||10 | |Logging Point||10 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 38: | ||
|Harvesting Point||11 | |Harvesting Point||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Peddlestox||65534 | + | |Peddlestox||65534 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Casket||105 106 107 108 | + | |Peddlestox||100 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||101 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||102 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||103 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Peddlestox||104 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||105 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||106 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||107 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Casket||108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kiteh Nanjyea||109 | |Kiteh Nanjyea||109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Paurelde||12 13 | + | |Paurelde||12 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Paurelde||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Field Manual||61 | |Field Manual||61 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 70: | ||
|Field Manual||63 | |Field Manual||63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Field Parchment||2001 2002 | + | |Field Parchment||2001 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Field Parchment||2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:48, 5 April 2012
| NPC Name | Decimal Event IDs |
|---|---|
| Treasure Coffer | 2000 |
| EFFECTER | 2 |
| Carbuncle | 2 |
| Talking Doll | 4 |
| Telepoint | 1 |
| Ilieumort, R.K. | 32763 |
| Ilieumort, R.K. | 32753 |
| Mintoo, I.M. | 32761 |
| Mintoo, I.M. | 32754 |
| Etaj-Pohtaj, W.W. | 32759 |
| Etaj-Pohtaj, W.W. | 32755 |
| Emila, R.K. | 32762 |
| Guddal, I.M. | 32760 |
| Ghantata, W.W. | 32758 |
| Mugha Dovajaiho | 32756 |
| Mugha Dovajaiho | 32689 |
| Logging Point | 10 |
| Harvesting Point | 11 |
| Peddlestox | 65534 |
| Peddlestox | 100 |
| Peddlestox | 101 |
| Peddlestox | 102 |
| Peddlestox | 103 |
| Peddlestox | 104 |
| Casket | 105 |
| Casket | 106 |
| Casket | 107 |
| Casket | 108 |
| Kiteh Nanjyea | 109 |
| Paurelde | 12 |
| Paurelde | 13 |
| Field Manual | 61 |
| Field Manual | 62 |
| Field Manual | 63 |
| Field Parchment | 2001 |
| Field Parchment | 2002 |